Details for 1153 Cr 722  , WEBSTER, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2498
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5112182
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of Old Florida charm, tucked away on a peaceful country road in the heart of Webster, Florida. From the moment you arrive, youre welcomed by a private gated entrance and a pi
Details for 16931 133rd Street, CEDAR KEY, FL 32625
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $937,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4636
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM711795
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CEDAR KEY
  3. Zipcode: 32625
  4. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat in the heart of Cedar Key! This beautifully renovated waterfront home offers unobstructed views of the Gulf and breathtaking Levy County sunsets truly the best of this s
Details for 14539 Coffey Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $867,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 3898
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6398968
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Isles
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Coffey Grounds Two homes sites on 3.5 lots on 520 ft (MOL)waterfront on bay with spring and Gulf access. The homes have had extensive remodel. While
Details for 12650 98th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2299
  10. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720989
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: North Star Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a well equipped mini farm, this property offers a rare combination of comfortable living, usable acreage, and thoughtfully designed outbuildings. The main home offers exceptional flexibility,
Details for 3625 Suwannee Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4620
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 854272
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Gulf Coast lifestyle in this elevated custom waterfront home offering deep water, direct Gulf accessperfect for boating enthusiasts and nature lovers alike. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 f
Details for 2803 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4392
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 851269
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself sitting on your expansive lanai taking in the breathtaking views of a pond and 3 holes of the Highlands Course. Strategically located in Lecanto the heart of Citrus County The Nature
Details for 2723 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4717
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 850860
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Golf Course Pool Home in Black Diamond Ranch Situated on a beautifully landscaped .65 acre golf course lot, this 2003 built residence offers exceptional indoor outdoor living in the sought a
Details for 4207 Tallahassee Road, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 176
  3. Acreage: 17.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 849991
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
833' on US #19 with 17.11 total acres. Next door to Jenkins Ford Dealership. Commercial Frontage in city limits 15 acres uplands per engineering report. Prime development site.
Details for 8020 115th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 10.89 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848941
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
10 MINUTES TO WEC! LISTED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! This 10.89 acre equestrian property offers a prime location in the heart of Central Floridas horse countryjust 9 minutes from HITS Post Time Farm an
Details for 5198 Legend Hills Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4842
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8484523
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Timeless Luxury and Masterful Craftsmanship Welcome to this extraordinary custom built luxury estate in the prestigious Silverthorn Golf and Country Club a community where timeless sophist