Details for Tbd 104th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $1,486,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 438
  5. Acreage: 20.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM696221
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Equine Estate
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking to build your dream home or farm amidst beautiful Granddaddy Oaks? This is one of the prettiest lots in Equine Estates, with majestic Granddaddy Oak trees showering the property. 20.
Details for 12902 138th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4619
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM723375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Bel Lago West Hamlet
  5. Provided by: HORSE CAPITAL HOMES AND FARMS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bel Lago, one of Marion County Floridas best kept secrets! Offered for your consideration is a thoughtfully crafted custom 3 2 1 home. Situated lakefront on 1.25 acres and backing up to the
Details for 5365 Conner Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 3.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Conners Lakefront Estates
  5. Provided by: AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private executive lakefront estate, located on a peninsula giving you waterfront access to lake frontage as well as the serene peacefulness of the canal. This property is being offered below appraised
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6062
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Details for 1174 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1609
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 854641
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Spring O Paradise
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless waterfront living meets coastal charm on Kings Bay Drive. Set on approximately half an acre along the deep waters of Crystal River, this beautifully maintained waterfront property captures th
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854058
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista R
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary residence in Terra Vistas exclusive Roberts Ridge, where luxury, privacy, and sweeping golf course views define everyday living. This meticulously designed estate spans ove
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Roberts Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 31035 Pasco Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5472
  8. Acreage: 3.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8490655
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This exceptional custom estate at 31035 Pasco Rd. offers the perfect blend of quiet luxury, modern efficiency, and room to grow. Set on 3.35 private acres at the end of a picturesque 500 foot driveway
Details for 18040 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Acreage: 6.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480305
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
6. 12 ac vacant land ready for development as, commercial office 8000sf building approved... Surveys, site plans available.... Medical office 5000sf zoned and approved uses commercial mixed use and
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4773
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8475231
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: GULF COMMUNITIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and well maintained grand residence with an abundance of luxurious features and upgrades in the gated Graybrook neighborhood of the WaterGrass community. This exquisite six bedroom, four bath