Details for Bayhead Road  Lot 7, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 25.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496149
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Bayhead Estates
  5. Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of peaceful country living and unbeatable convenience with this beautiful vacant land . Featuring natural elevation and situated on a desirable paved road, this property off
Details for 14742 4th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5048
  8. Acreage: 10.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382739
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Shady Road Farms
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE***Welcome home! Beautiful custom built home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms is a 3,538 sf one story single family home nestled in a 10.48 acres lot. Split floorplan with
Details for 4515 Biggs Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5106121
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**the new restaurant harry and the natives is now open**imagine waking up every day in your own private paradisethis 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath custom laurel oak is designed for luxury, relaxation, and ente
Details for 10038 Us Highway 301, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5062376
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!! Location for a convenience store or quick food service restaurant? With 270ft of Highway 301 frontage this property is located just a few miles from the ever growing Villages co
Details for 11090 55th Avenue Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $1,370,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 344
  5. Acreage: 10.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM702639
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: E E Haywards
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING 7.5% NEXT TO WALGREENS! B 2 COMMERCIAL 10+ acres high, dry and flat with all important electric, water and sewer utilities in the City of Belleview. Near the intersection of 110th S
Details for 1300 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8061
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM714451
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Polo Lane
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible residence features beautiful gardens on 5 +/ acres in the equine friendly gated community of Polo Lane. Private tree lined drive leads to a very elegant and comfortable traditional s
Details for 4115 Bartley Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Details for 1360 Waterview Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7197
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8507241
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Inverness!! ISLAND LIVING at it's best! Custom built 3 story home LAKEFRONT, featuring a private ELEVATOR servicing all levels for effortless living. Located on a private island sh
Details for 11927 Timberlane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3792
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 843203
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the elegant waterfront lifestyle you have always dreamed of in this fabulous, Riverhaven Pool home! This home feels more like a resort with breathtaking waterfront views and stunning sunsets! W
Details for 50 Glen Arbor Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 430
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4320
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 842191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista W
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enchanting and sophisticated residence in the gated enclave known as waterford place located in the villages of citrus hills/terra vista! This stunning home is the epitome of design, functionality and