Searching on:
  1. School = Chiefland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8350 77th Place, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5470
  10. Acreage: 17.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC536330
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Elementary School: Chiefland
  5. Middle School: Chiefland
  6. High School: Chiefland
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare piece of old Florida charm on Floridas Nature Coast, where space, privacy, and possibility come together on nearly 18 acres of peaceful countryside. Lovingly maintained by its origin
Details for 00 Clayton Road, CEDAR KEY, FL 32625
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM716937
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CEDAR KEY
  3. Zipcode: 32625
  4. Subdivision: Tiger Island 79
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Cedar Key
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Retire in Seclusion | Off Grid Legacy Estate in Tiger Island Sportsmans Club 60 Acres of Privacy, Sustainability, and Authentic Old Florida Living Discover a rare opportunity to retire in true sec
Details for 0000 County Road 347, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Land
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 295
  5. Acreage: 79.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM705766
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Tiger Island
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Cedar Key
  7. High School: Cedar Key
  8. Provided by: ANDERSON LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 79.12 Acre Hunting Camp property is located across the street of the Lower Suwannee Refuge that is Approx. 53,000 Acres of Land!! The property has two parcels that are adjacent to each other the
Details for 7551 115th Street, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3281
  10. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC534468
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Elementary School: Chiefland
  5. Middle School: Chiefland
  6. High School: Chiefland
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Chiefland Florida you will find this Concrete Block , Antique Brick home (some bricks actually used from torn down chimneys generations ago) massive 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms ,
Details for 11311 74th Court, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Single Family
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3900
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: GC539554
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Buck Bay Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Buck Baywhere space, privacy, and standout features come together on a full acre. This impressive 3,900 sq ft custom built home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and the kind of scale and pre
Details for 10531 70th Avenue, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC539788
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Enchanted Forest
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture an authentic 3 bed, 2 bath log cabin tucked away from the world, where the scent of fresh pine and the stillness of the Florida countryside invite you to sit for a while on the front porch and
Details for 11231 92nd Ct, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2372
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538391
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Chiefland Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Eligible for 100% financing!! Brand New Home in Golf Course Community with no HOA fees!! Dont miss this stunning new 3 bedroom, 2 bath boasting features of a custom home sitting on a spacious .54 acre
Details for 11380 92nd Ct, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2283
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536407
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Chiefland Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Eligible for 100% financing!! Brand New Home in Golf Course Community with no HOA fees!! Dont miss this stunning new 3 bedroom, 2 bath boasting features of a custom home sitting on a spacious .53 acre
Details for 0 140th Street, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Land
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 16.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539708
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Watson Sub
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm of North Central Florida with this versatile 16.32 acre rectangular parcel situated on NW 140th Street in Chiefland! This sprawling gated and partially fenced property offers a st
Details for 7651 153rd Lane, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC540158
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Acres
  5. Elementary School: Chiefland
  6. Middle School: Chiefland
  7. High School: Chiefland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled among mature trees on 2.2 gorgeous acres in Chiefland, this spacious double wide offers the peace, privacy, and elbow room that's getting harder to find. With 1,890 square feet of living space