Searching on:
- School = Cypress Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5211
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
- Elementary School: Seven Oaks
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $927,220.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 3.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 6.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8430879
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Angus Vly
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4446
- Acreage: 2.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8500561
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Homesteads Saddlewood
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3968
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8494779
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Seven Oaks Parcels S13a S13b
- Elementary School: Seven Oaks
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3601
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693084
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3012
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8470102
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Circle 08 Acres
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3426
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8474448
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491668
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice