Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Myrtle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6062
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Details for 2327 Camp Indianhead Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $964,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3952
  10. Acreage: 2.97 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8437277
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  5. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  6. High School: Sunlake
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Natures Reserve an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury esta
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4196
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499186
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
Details for 3678 Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502809
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private waterfront oasisan exceptional home where modern updates meet serene lakefront living. A welcoming foyer entrance sets the tone
Details for 3433 Leaf Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4188
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501630
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 04a
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated savanna of plantation palms in land o lakes, florida. Nestled within a secure gated enclave, this completely renovated home sits proudly on a
Details for 3629 Whistling Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3847
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488265
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Swann Lake
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the exclusive Swan Lake community, a private neighborhood of only 55 homes, this property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy lake living in the h
Details for 2454 Shadecrest Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8468808
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett South
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Inspections passed with flying colors, ask to see a copy! Previous buyers financing fell through, no fault to seller. Welcome to your family's dream home! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home h
Details for 21865 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496176
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Pines Drive in Lake Padgett Estates is a community where everyday living includes access to lakes, parks, and recreational amenities, including private boat ramps, playgrounds, picnic areas, and
Details for 2445 Glenview Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $478,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2836
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8492684
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett South
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $19,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to this inviting two story pool home at 2445 Glenview Drive in the desirable Lake Padgett South community of Land O
Details for 23908 Hastings Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2457
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507414
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Palms Ph 06
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Plantation Palms golf course living! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office and spacious 3 car garage is located on the golf course with tranquil pond views. A huge p