Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4430 177th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8449375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 06
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INCREDIBLE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a full acre in Ocala, offering space, privacy, and a level of detail you wont find i
Details for 2576 175th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $592,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5290
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6369777
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 04
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and versatile single family residence situated on an expansive 0.51 acre lot. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout ideal for multi generational living, featuring two full
Details for 216 Marion Oaks Boulevard Sw 8, OCALA, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404669
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Retail Development Opportunity | Ocala / Marion Oaks Growth Corridor Rare opportunity to acquire a fully approved retail development site in the rapidly expanding Marion Oaks trade area of Oc
Details for 216 Marion Oaks Boulevard Sw 8, Ocala, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404669
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3005 160th Lane Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721461
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Virmillion Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 2 acres in the quiet neighborhood of Vermillion Estates, this inviting countryside estate offers a convenient option for those looking to be near both Ocala and The Villages. Offe
Details for 13620 48th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406136
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: ZEAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home offering spacious living, vaulted ceilings, and an ideal layout for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Built by Marco Polo Homes, this 3 bedroom,
Listing Details for 4191 161 Lane 132, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404767
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located near I 75, SR 484 and SR 200. New Publix plaza coming soon. Residents are close to SR 200 with many restaurants, shopping, banks and 25 minutes to the historic downtown Oc
Listing Details for 13831 78 Court 128, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,369.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404771
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 13250 29th Avenue Road 127, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,497.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404766
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 164 Marion Oaks Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM715386
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! This spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in Marion Oaks. The family room opens directly to the pool area and jacuzzi tub, creating an ideal space for entertaining,