Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1349 Cr 243 A, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4047
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370828
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features a thoughtfully designed open concept layout that blends comfort with modern elegance. The
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 996
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1061
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5843
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7855692
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acres with a 20' side easement leading to a peaceful
Details for 13193 Barnevelde Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258291
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been digitally enhanced. Enjoy your coffee on 1 of the 2 porches and bask in the peaceful solitude. This home is private yet close to all amenities. The property is 1.27 acre
Details for 37136 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $573,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $543,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456350
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lacoochee
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Photos Coming Soon!!! Estate Style Living on a One Acre Homesite! Welcome to the Adams Homes 2557 sq. ft. floor plan, offering space, privacy, and comfort in the peaceful setting of Hill Country Esta
Details for 8506 County Road 243, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2964
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107621
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning modern farmhouse style new construction home in the desirable Oak Hill subdivision of Wildwood, FL. Nestled in a quiet, rural setting on a spacious 1 acre homesite, this beaut
Details for 36946 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $557,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426245
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lacoochee
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FLEX CASH AVAILABLE! Photos showcase the floorplan and are intended to provide a visual example. The actual home may vary in finishes, features, and details. Welcome to the 2265 by Adams Homes. This 4
Details for 37028 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426248
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lacoochee
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Photos may not represent the actual home and are used to illustrate the floor plan, layout, and features. Finishes and elevations may vary. Explore the 2330 by Adams Homes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home
Details for 37298 Hidden View Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8456386
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lacoochee
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Interior photos may not represent the actual home and are used to illustrate the floor plan, layout, and features. Finishes and elevations may vary. Why wait to build? This brand new 2330 sq ft Adams
Details for 36951 Hidden View, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $551,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $552,450
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426241
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lacoochee
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lock in 4.99 Interest Rate + $20K Flex Cash Luxury New Home Opportunity! Move In Ready New Construction on 1 Acre | NO CDD | 3 Car Garage | Dade City FL | No Flood Zone. Why wait to build when you ca