Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5221 Spike Horn Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2263
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8460647
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
?? MOTIVATED SELLER MOVING OUT OF STATE. Bring your best offer by Sunday 5 PM! Brand new roof & paid off solar = instant equity. Welcome to Deer ParkWhere Lifestyle Meets Location. Backing to a
Details for 8452 Yearling Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1457
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8498111
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Welcome to Cypress Trace** Where style, comfort, and privacy come together. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the attention to detail. This custom, FULLY RENOVATED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom hom
Details for 9184 Deer Park Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145119
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Deer Park
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience comfortable Florida living in this beautifully maintained and unfurnished one story home built in 2018, located in the peaceful 55+ community of Deer Park in Homosassa, Florida. Offering ov
Details for 9209 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853993
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Deer Park Cottages believes that your next chapter should be simpler, sunnier and surrounded by a sense of community. Nestled in Homosassa Deer Park is a 55+ community designed with comfort and livabi
Details for 9376 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853992
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of beautiful Homosassa is Deer Park Cottages. Deer Park Cottages believes that your next chapter should be simpler and surrounded by a sense of community. Enjoy this beautiful com
Details for 9129 Deer Park Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 542
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8321837
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Deer Park Community
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine 55 + home unoccupied since construction.. No More Lawn Care Enjoy Your Freedom! Live an easy life and travel anytime without worrying of yard work. Welcoming community known for its well kep
Details for 9129 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 545
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 838640
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine 55 + home unoccupied since construction. No More Lawn Care Enjoy Your Freedom! Live an easy life and travel anytime without worrying about yard work. Welcoming community known for its well k
Details for 9385 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2565
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854772
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Only Way Realty Citrus
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ENJOY CONVENIENT, WORRY FREE FLORIDA LIVING in the welcoming 55+ community of Deer Park Cottages. From the moment you arrive at your brick paved drive and walk through the large covered entry, youll f
Details for 9344 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853990
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
At Deer Park Cottages the developer believes that your next chapter should be simpler and surrounded by a great sense of community. This 55+ plus community was designed with comfort and livability in
Details for 5470 Hunter Run Lane, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $338,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2613
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5104108
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to "Deer Park," an over 55 Community in the heart of Sugarmill Woods, but not part of Sugarmill Woods. Good as new 2024 built 3/2 with tons of extras! Fireplace, all wood cabinets, granite thr