Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6807
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485598
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM722240
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Forest Of Golden Hills
- Elementary School: Fessenden
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,018
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1678
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2256654
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Previous Price: $549,018
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10536961
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7882202
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Gulf/Ocean,River Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8485326
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8490188
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494399
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills East
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $131.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,999
- Last Price Change: 09/06/25
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2661
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7872784
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Anclote
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687328
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice