Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: OM718781
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Forest Park Unr
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $333,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2076
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM716296
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Forest Park
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC536103
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Forest Park
- Provided by: HEAVENLY BLESSINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6376063
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Forest Park Sub
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,500
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713998
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Forest Spring Park
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 631
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM684130
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Forest Spgs Park
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $110,000.00
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Acreage: 3.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM700811
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Forest Park
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $100,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Acreage: 4.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388338
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Forest Park Un 2
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $99,000.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Acreage: 4.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492308
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Forest Park
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 606
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5111345
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Park Sub
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice