Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5190
- Acreage: 4.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8466261
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Holiday Estates
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 691
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3535616
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Holiday Club
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853388
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Acres
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Meek Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8504151
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Holiday
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8490706
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6390423
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Holiday Club
- Elementary School: Odessa
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2367
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6391451
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 36
- Acreage: 9.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853765
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Holiday Acres
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $328,950.00
- Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8501747
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates 21
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8497325
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice