Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4288
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8492406
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 1a 1b
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4733
- Acreage: 2.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373301
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4949
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111377
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4757
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5110368
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3920
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM710504
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $944,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $984,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 762
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4494
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3518025
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $943,500.00
- Days On Market: 812
- Acreage: 6.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 831259
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Mayfield Acres
- Provided by: Diana G.Marcum P.A.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $940,990.00
- Price sqft: $252.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 570
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3731
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7869192
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 3
- Provided by: VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,999.00
- Price sqft: $440.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 420
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM697469
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Finish Line
- Elementary School: College Park
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8505603
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice