Details for 3505 Seaway Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4400
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8480599
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar Sec 09c Add 02
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home! This impeccably updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath elevated residence masterfully combines luxury and practicality in one of New Port Richeys most sought after waterfront communiti
Details for 3811 Ivydale Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454888
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5909
  10. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7879951
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ~ PRICED REDUCED! This magnificent estate offers a rare opportunity to own a home with 4,409 square feet of living space on more than 4 acres, complemented by the low HOA fees of the
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4409
  10. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2256127
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11972 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $986,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3281
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8426099
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: AMO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*****Insurance****** This home has not flooded in any of the recent storms. Current flood insurance is $1100 annually, offering a significant advantage compared to many nearby properties facing substa
Details for 17360 Nokota Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 3.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8417982
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside the beautifully crafted Mantle plan, where style, comfort, and functionality come together seamlessly. From the inviting covered front porch to the warm welcome of the foyer, every detail
Details for 5451 Windward Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7881438
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Gulf Harbors waterfront lifestyle in this beautiful just over 2,000 sq ft home offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. A separate area ideal for a p
Details for 905 12th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4480
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM720321
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Glenview
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Southeast Ocala Home Near Downtown with excellent schools and nearby Hospitals. Location truly sets this exceptional home apart. Situated just minutes from downtown Ocala, the Historic Dist
Details for 32490 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6787
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8491414
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Winding Rdg Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined modern living with this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence located in the highly desirable Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel. Built just two years ago, this impressive h
Details for 2074 Biller Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3087
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5108759
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~2019 roof/hvac/hot water heater~ ~heated saltwater pool~ ~golf course / water view~ ~golf cart garage~ welcome to this exceptional linden model in the desirable village of mcclure, perfectly position