Details for 4841 76th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM714476
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Hills Turf Country Clu
  5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on over half an acre with direct views of the Rees Jones golf course. Located less than 10 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, Publix, restaurants, and
Details for 16726 Courtyard Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8503094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bexley
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16726 Courtyard Loop a stunning Cardel Homes St. Lucia model nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Bexley community in Land O' Lakes. From the moment you arrive, the craftsmanshi
Details for 5775 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM714545
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Clubfox Point
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful new construction home in The Hunt Club, a gated community with a very convenient location. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence has a 2 car garage and featu
Details for 2058 Arching Branch Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $954,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4265
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is Ready Now! This residence offers a masterclass in grand living, spanning 3,169 square feet of thoughtfully curated
Details for 32423 Rosewood Meadow Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4479
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8454602
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Winding Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**price reduced** welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable gated community of winding ridge! *no cdd fees* this popular cameron floor plan with the optional 5th bedroom is perfectly situated
Details for 6743 Sunset Vista Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3648
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8507221
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of lakefront setting people imagine when they dream about Florida living. Sunset views stretch across the water from the backyard, a private dock waits just beyond the lawn, and every
Details for 13030 Eagles Entry Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4304
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8481094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Nine Eagles
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare single story pool home crafted by local luxury builder Larson located in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles. Built in 2013, this beaut
Details for 0 8th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Land
  1. Price: $912,800.00
  2. Acreage: 22.82 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM634642
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Via Paradisus Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Via Paradisus is a gated community graced with beautiful Graddaddy Oaks, paved streets, street lighting and has access to the Florida Greenways and Trails. Close to the Florida Horse Park. Deed Rest
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4829
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8494199
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
Details for 680 120th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5571
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM717694
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlands
  5. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 5 acres within Ocalas desirable Equestrian community of The Meadowlands, this COMPLETELY RENOVATED and thoughtfully designed estate balances high level functionality with understated elegance.