Details for 28538 Rice Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $927,220.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  5. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business
Details for 16396 Frehley Run, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4361
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501334
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Bexley
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after bexley community of land o lakes, known for its resort style pools, miles of trails, parks, playgrounds, on site caf, fitness spaces, and vibrant co
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3974
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8495865
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Southfork At Van Dyke Farms
  5. Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover The Perfect Blend of Space, Comfort, and Florida Living in this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home Now Available In The Heart of Odessa. The Home Provides A Large Open Floor Plan with Breath
Details for 14224 Lorraine Court, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7764
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8483287
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Elementary School: San Antonio
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom 2019 Home on 1 Acre | Guest Suite | RV Garage | Workshop | Massive Patio.Virtually Staged.Preferred lender offering 1% of the loan amount (up to
Details for 10391 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $944,066
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8414535
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best lot and best value in the community over $250,000 below what owners paid!!! Owners offering $10,000. 00 back at closing!! Exceptional quality & privacy luxuriously updated courtyard pool home
Details for 1850 Kyrle Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3283
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5103901
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*$25,000 price reduction & ready for closing!!! * *new upgrade alert: newly installed (april 2026) lvp flooring in all bedrooms!!!!! * beautiful gorgeous breath taking!!! Just a few words to des
Details for 1719 27th Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3786
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM712991
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: White Oak Village Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in this breathtaking 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom home boasting 3,786 square feet of elegant space. Situated in a highly coveted area with top rated schools, this two story detached pr
Details for 18975 Highway 328, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 263
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 25.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM707936
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Elementary School: Romeo
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
OVER 25 ACRES IN AN EXCELLENT LOCATION IN DUNNELLON BETWEEN CR 328 & HWY 41. Discover the vast possibilities of this extensive 25.34 acre farm property, fully fenced and clean, with an electric gate f
Details for 11090 55th Avenue Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 344
  5. Acreage: 5.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM702675
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: E E Haywards
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEXT TO WALGREENS! B 2 COMMERCIAL 5.15 acres high, dry and flat with all important electric, water and sewer utilities in the City of Belleview. Near the intersection of 110th St. and Hwy. 441 with 4
Details for 4612 Slash Pine Avenue C, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 816
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3785
  8. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM673078
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres Add
  5. Provided by: EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an investors dream property. Five rentable properties consisting of three manufactured homes, two utility buildings converted to studio apartments, plus one RV lot on this 2+ acre lot with