Details for 9093 Pinehurst Court 3, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7918
  10. Acreage: 3.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM707890
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional waterfront estate, a stunning two story home nestled on a serene 3.59 acre peninsula at the end of a quiet cul de sac in a deed restricted community. Offering 7 spacious be
Details for 5050 Highway 326, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 385
  5. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM699973
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This serene 6 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity in an exceptional location with direct access off Highway 326 and just minutes from I 75. The property features a beautiful entrance lined with matu
Details for 12180 Maple Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 414
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3337
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM698019
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rippling Waters
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This classic WATERFRONT home is perfectly situated along the stunning banks of the Rainbow River in downtown Dunnellon, Florida. Upon entering, your eyes are immediately drawn to the crystal clear wat
Details for 00 Us Hwy 19, Port Richey, FL 34668
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 485
  3. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239704
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land On The Corner Of US Hwy 19 And Washington Street On 1.33 Acres. Zoning Is C3 With 62500 Vehicles Passing By Daily. C3 Zoning Allows For A Vast Amount Of Opportunity For Developm
Details for 29922 Baywood Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497505
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, one story cluster home, the size of a single family home that has been updated for you so, you can move in and begin enjoying the saddlebrook lifestyle! Come view this masterpiece on t
Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4765
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480410
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8346 Ivy Stark, a stunning 2023 Biscayne built home in the prestigious Robins Cove enclave of the Epperson Lagoon community. The pavered driveway and walkway is beautifully framed by lush t
Details for 6810 Pearson Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 6.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8430879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Angus Vly
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is a rare opportunity to own a turnkey, income producing 6 acre property in the heart of booming Wesley Chapel. Perfect for investors, multi generational living, or land bankers, this fully fence
Details for 15225 246th Avenue, SALT SPRINGS, FL 32134
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7025
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: OM712485
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SALT SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Non Ag
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge Price reduction, appraised at $1m excluding the additional lot that is included in price. Additionally there is an assumable (approx $450k) VA loan at 2.25% available. What are you waiting for
Details for 35576 Big Hawk Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4225
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470639
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Two Rivers
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is Ready Now! This residence presents a premier living experience across 3,124 square feet of expertly tailored space.
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 5.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 851070
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Showcase Properties of Central Florida
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr