Details for 670 Woodbridge Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $884,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5108131
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY HOME WITH VIEW OF PRESERVE ensuring PRIVACY and TRANQUILITY, NO Kissing Lanai's. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully appointed Laurel Oak 5 model offering 2,300+ sq ft of liv
Details for 4400 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $882,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $922,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3627
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM716762
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Oak Crk Caverns
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mid Century Modern feel with undeniable Luxury. This home has had a complete renovation, top to bottom. New everything. Must see the luxury modern touches throughout. Double laundry, large 14 ft Kitch
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4040
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: James Irvin Education Ctr
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Details for 7351 Castleberry Drive, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4856
  8. Acreage: 8.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2259294
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Estate Living with Room to Breathe 8.9 Acres, Endless Potential This is the kind of property people wait for and rarely find. Set on 8.9 acres at the end of a quiet neighborhood bloc
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258402
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 19133 Ship Wheel Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2955
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403140
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Bexley Ph 2
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming Sanctuary in Bexley, Land O Lakes, Fl. Bordering peaceful conservation for enhanced privacy and located within easy walking distance to the resort style clubhouse. This Sanctuar
Details for  Hwy 40  , OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 435
  3. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6284824
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Halfmoon Minifarms
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this opportune property. Situated right off of Hwy 40 and expanding over an acre, this property is ready for your dreams. Whether its more land for your business, residential use, or bo
Details for 980 Gardenview Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 854576
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Woodward Park
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the pretty lady of Crystal River, seated high overlooking Kings Bay, a one of a kind waterfront retreat that perfectly captures the charm, l
Details for 8950 Eden Walk Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6266
  8. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853281
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront estate located on a breathtaking peninsula within the desirable deed restricted community of Sweetwater Pointe. Situated on a serene 3 acre cul de sac parcel, this impre
Details for 11730 Sunnybrook Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 853178
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Best of Crystal River Waterfront Living with direct Gulf of Mexico access! Welcome to this stunning custom built pool home, constructed in 2015 and perfectly situated in the desirable D