Details for 5795 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6642
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC538378
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: The Hunt Club At Fox Point
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury living starts herein the exclusive gated community of the hunt club at fox point. Situated on a spacious one half acre corner lot, this beautifully maintained custom brick home blends tradition
Details for 10916 Timucuan Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM717967
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Wallace E Jr
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED!! Ready for Lake Life? Your Dream Home Awaits on Lake Weir! Seize this rare opportunity to own a charming brick home right on the shores of Lake Weir. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is pe
Details for 8423 Zephyr Wing Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2866
  8. Acreage: 4.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2259208
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4.79 ACRES 4/4/3 POOL HOME with detached IN LAW SUITE: Custom built in 2020 Peaceful luxury, multigenerational living, and usable acreage. This 4BR/4BA home with 3,000 SF under roof sits on 4.7
Details for 30567 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8506151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 30567 Chesapeake Bay Dr. The Julia Grande Floorplan by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This impeccable residence showcases an impressive
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4280
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,500
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8384501
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Highlands
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on two peaceful acres in the heart of Hudson, this 5 bedroom Spanish style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and wide open country living. Positioned right in the center of the
Details for 21931 Woodshadow Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884676
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Ph 1c 2b
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed home in the highly desirable community of Connerton. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrad
Details for 1543 Parilla Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $884,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3713
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7883435
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Marabella Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom + Office, 3 Bath pool home located in the Sought after Champions Club community of Trinity, FL! Situated on a large corner lot, this stunning residence
Details for 9901 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3387
  10. Acreage: 5.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM708424
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
Details for 13330 Fort King Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,970
  4. Last Price Change: 08/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8392688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 2.55 Acre Multi Use Opportunity in the Heart of Dade City Live, Work, or Develop Unlock endless potential with this unique 2.55 acre property zoned RIO (Residential, Institutional, Office)per