Searching on:
  1. City = Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7185 Farmington Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4704
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to 7185 N Farmington Terrace a stately two story home offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .30 acre lot in Citrus Springs. With its
Details for 9373 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3244
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109949
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. This solid block construction property features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, each offering an open concept lay
Details for 1476 Diamond Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3549
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938034
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur
Details for 7289 Westbrook Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719798
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: 360 REALTY SOLUTIONS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined new construction in Citrus Springs, Florida where thoughtful design meets timeless elegance. Perfectly positioned on a .23 acre lot, this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath resid
Details for 7289 Westbrook Way, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852725
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9144 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2626
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109948
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex built in 2023 and located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. Both units included in the sale. This solid block construction property features two spacious 2 bedroom,
Details for 1348 Mcneal Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854320
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rivers 2 Ranches Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 and sitting on just over half an acre, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage checks all the boxesand then some. You also have the opportunity to purchase a
Details for 4330 Drake Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 851533
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional build at an affordable price by a well known local builder! This beautifully designed 2022 home sits on a spacious acre parcel in Citrus Springs and offers the perfect blend of craftsmans
Details for 339 Enfield Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2661
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 844510
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The Lil Michael offers nearly 2,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, showcasing top quality craftsmanship and premium materials throughout. This thoughtfully planned home features a 4
Details for 3015 Juliet Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 290
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM706076
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Seller offering $5,000 towards Buyers Closing Costs* Discover the difference in this exceptional new construction homecrafted with attention to detail and quality that far surpasses typical builder g