Searching on:
  1. School = Veterans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3467
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8490411
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 18 19
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Details for 5345 Bold Venture Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3384
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8477304
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated four bedroom, two bathroom home in Lexington Oaks of Wesley Chapel, offering 2,534 square feet of spacious living, a three car garage, and modern upgrades throughou
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3240
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475806
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 27a 3
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Details for 4845 Barchetta Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2955
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8504496
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style, comfort, and functionality at this beautifully maintained residence nestled in the highly desirable Grand Oaks community of Land O Lakes. Offering over 2,230 sq ft of thoughtfully des
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885362
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SERENITY, SPACE, A BEAUTIFUL VIEW AND A LOCATION CONVENIENT TO SHOPPING AND AIRPORT! HOA ONLY $96 YEAR! Lexington Oaks welcomes you to a lifestyle you will enjoy every day. This 4 bedroom 3 full b
Details for 5323 Bold Venture Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487835
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage home in Lexington Oaks with private, fenced, serene pond and golf course views! Very Low HOA ($88) and CDD fees ($1,522) per year. This well mai
Details for 25831 Syme Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8496089
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the established community of Grand Oaks, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is positioned on a cul de sac and offers views with mature oak and pine trees along with impeccably maintained
Details for 5921 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1665
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499890
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Fresh interior paint creates a bright, clean backdrop t
Details for 5833 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498639
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 15 16
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to lexington oaks, one of wesley chapels premier golf course communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community lifestyle. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2
Details for 25405 Geddy Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507154
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EMORYS ROCK REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful pond views and added privacy with no rear neighbors in this well maintained home located in desirable Land O' Lakes! Inside, vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create a bright,