Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Estate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4047
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370828
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: Wildwood
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $733,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 732
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5082002
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 996
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4854
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: River Country Estates
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1061
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5843
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7855692
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: River Country Estates
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,500.00
- Price sqft: $311.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1919
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258291
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Country Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,500.00
- Price sqft: $212.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883670
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Country Estate
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $573,450.00
- Price sqft: $224.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $543,450
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2557
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456350
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
- Elementary School: Lacoochee
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5107621
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Wildwood Country Estates Ph I
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $557,750.00
- Price sqft: $246.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426245
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
- Elementary School: Lacoochee
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $552,450.00
- Price sqft: $237.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426248
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Hill Country Estates
- Elementary School: Lacoochee
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.
- DMCA Notice